Convertidor F.O. GIGABIT SC Duplex SM - RJ45 10/100/1000 hasta 10Km


Convertidor F.O. GIGABIT SC Duplex SM - RJ45 10/100/1000 hasta 10Km

N.º de producto: F-CV-SCSM2

Convertidor F.O. GIGABIT SC Duplex SM - RJ45 10/100/1000 hasta 10Km

  • 100/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-LX.
  • Conectores: 1xRJ-45 , 1SC Duplex.
  • Distancia Up to 80 km.
  • Wavelength : 1550nm.
  • Singlemode Dual Fiber.
  • Automatic cable detection - auto MDI / MDI-X-function. 
  • Auto-Negotiation of full and half duplex. 
  • Diagnostic for Led.
  • Suitable for 9/125µm Fiber cables.
  • Supported Standarts : IEEE 802.3 Ethernet, IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet.
  • 2MB data buffer.
  • Dimensions ( LxWxH ) : 95mm x 70mm x 26mm. 
Referencia Descripción
F-CV-SCSM2

Convertidor F.O. GIGABIT SC Duplex SM - RJ45 10/100/1000 hasta 10Km

 

Examine también estas categorías: Electrónica de Red, Switch de Sobremesa, Convertidor Fast Ethernet